U18A Saison 2020/2021

Auf dem Bild fehlt:

Läderach Mike



Trainer & Trainingszeiten

Trainer:

Jan Lehman,  079 677 00 94 (Headcoach)
Markus Hofer, 079 218 76 48 (Headcoach)
Lukas Gerber, 077 480 68 88 (Assistent)

 

Trainingszeiten:

Dienstag, 18:30 - 20:00 (Espace Arena Biglen)
Mittwoch, 19:00 - 20:30 (Oberfeld Langnau i.E.)
Freitag, 18:30 - 20:00 (Espace Arena Biglen)

 

Sportchef U18:

Michael Wymann, balwym(at)outlook.com, 079 467 96 89

 

 

 

Spielplan U18A

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
11.09.2021 10:00 Tigers Langnau Floorball Thurgau  
12.09.2021 15:30 UHC Thun Tigers Langnau  
19.09.2021 14:00 Tigers Langnau Unihockey Basel Regio  
25.09.2021 16:00 Floorball Köniz Tigers Langnau  
26.09.2021 10:00 Tigers Langnau Waldkirch-St. Gallen  
03.10.2021 10:00 Tigers Langnau Zug United  
23.10.2021 14:30 UHC Alligator Malans Tigers Langnau  
24.10.2021 10:00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Tigers Langnau  
30.10.2021 14:00 Tigers Langnau Chur Unihockey  
31.10.2021 14:00 Tigers Langnau Grasshopper Club Zürich  
07.11.2021 13:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Tigers Langnau  
13.11.2021 19:30 Floorball Thurgau Tigers Langnau  
14.11.2021 11:00 Tigers Langnau UHC Thun  
21.11.2021 12:00 Unihockey Basel Regio Tigers Langnau  
27.11.2021 14:00 Tigers Langnau Floorball Köniz  
28.11.2021 18:30 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Tigers Langnau  
04.12.2021 16:00 Zug United Tigers Langnau  
18.12.2021 14:00 Tigers Langnau UHC Alligator Malans  
19.12.2021 10:00 Tigers Langnau HC Rychenberg Winterthur  
09.01.2022 14:00 Chur Unihockey Tigers Langnau  
15.01.2022 14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Tigers Langnau  
23.01.2022 11:00 Tigers Langnau SV Wiler-Ersigen  

Tabelle U18A

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Chur Unihockey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Floorball Köniz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Floorball Thurgau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grasshopper Club Zürich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HC Rychenberg Winterthur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Wiler-Ersigen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tigers Langnau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UHC Alligator Malans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UHC Thun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Unihockey Basel Regio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Waldkirch-St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zug United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0